1964 Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.northquincy64.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Andrea F. Aitken (Derringer)
Janet L. Anderson (Wilson)
Charles L. Barrows
Albert L. Bartoloni
Carol A. Beel (Fleming)
David E. Begley
Neal H. Berkman
Connie L. Borgendale (Huddy)
Elaine C. Bradley (Letscher)
Mary G. Brennan (Parker)
Donna M. Broderick (Carter)
Barbara H. Brown
David R. Brown
Gail A. Brown (Wendt)
Richard P. Brown
Steven B. Brown
Patricia J. Bryan (Kratzer)
Gail L. Burke (Haslem)
William C. Cadger
Cathy Carroll (Gannon)
Robert J. Carroll
Glenn P. Caterer
Steven B. Chase
Victoria T. Christina
Sandra E. Clark (Klein)
Donald Ralph Clarke
Lynda Comi
John Conn
Terry E. Connelly (Kearns)
Dan Connolly
Cathleen R. Connors (Walsh)
Carol A. Cook
Robert A. Coury
Charles J. Daly
Rodger L. Day
Deborah D. Dearth (Craig)
James H. Delp
Gerald B. Desmond
Mary Paula Desmond (Koshiol)
Linda J. Dias (Weigle)
Chester I. Dobson
Joan M. Dobson
Loretta E. Donnelly (Donnelly-Salzake)
Niki Doucette (Cocio)
William F. Downes
Phillip L. Dressler
Elizabeth L. Drury (Arabie)
Maureen A. Duffy
Julia E. Duncan (Allen)
Stephen T. Dwyer
David Eaton
William Ellis
Alvin D. Emerton
Judith M. Evers (Fox)
Mary K. Farrell (Pickett)
Robert M. Farrell
Donna Ann Fernandez (Bradford)
Kathleen Flanagan (Potter)
Maureen B. Fontaine (Beaupre)
Curry A. Ford
Stephen L. Forrest
Jay D. Franklin
Nancy F. Fraser (Ahlquist)
Judith M. Fredericksen (Harrington)
David R. French
Tony S. Gangitano
Margaret Gardocki (Gardocki-Crowley)
Joseph Garofolo
Richard J. Gori
James J. Gormley
Robert A. Gough
Janet Graham (Taylor)
Malcolm H. Greaves
Joseph M. Guerriero
Elaine P. Guertin (Zaloga)
Rosemarie M. Guivens (Heron)
Sandi T. Habeeb (McNeice)
Curtis S. Hartman
Dorothy Hehir (Kling)
Janet L. Hehir
Rita M. Hendrikson (Lomer)
Marilyn Hennebury
Elizabeth A. Hennessy
Rita M. Henricksen (Lomer)
Robert P. Henrickson
Robert L. Herring
Joanna M. Hoffman (Simmons)
Gracia Hogan (Cyde)
Judith A. Holt
Alan H. Hunter
David P. Irwin
Charles G. Jackson
Alyce Johnson (McAuliffe)
Carol M. Johnson (Viapiano)
Donna L. Johnson (Kearns)
Jeanne Johnson (Momaney)
Robert J. Jordan
Raymond P. Joyal
William F. Kahler
Peggy A. Kelley (Coronite)
Edward W. Kenney
Francis J. Kenney
Patricia S. Kiley (Miner)
Elaine Kramer
Marjorie S. Kramer
Kenneth C. Kritsberg
Diane M. Lally (Atkinson)
Sandra J. LaPointe (Greenberg)
Marylee A. Learson (Simmons)
Janet M. Lentini (Kelley)
Peter Carl Lind
Carl Lindholm
Robert J. Lucey
Michael Lutch
David A. MacCuish
Diane E. MacDonald (Esposito)
Helen MacDonald
Richard A. MacDonald
Robin L. MacLaughlin
Mary MacMurray
John Mahoney
Robert Mahoney
Marianne Marnell (Skellet)
John E. Martinelli
Linda M. Mathieson (Malafronte)
Lorraine Mathieson (Marshall)
Josephine A. Mattina
Patricia Mc Carthy (Downey)
Arlene Mc Phee (Pacino)
Barbara M. McAvoy (Solari)
William C. McCabe
William McCready
Diane McDonald
Tom McPartlin
Linda Melanson (Truesdell)
William Mello
Elsie Menslage (Palmer)
Joseph J. Mercurio
Jean C. Meyer
Carol Miller (Satterlund)
Dennis Morrison
Charles Lee Munson
Jacqueline T. Murphy (Chierico)
Eileen M. Naughton
Diana M. Neilson
Rosemary Nevulis (Kyle)
Edward R. Nihill
Andrea L. Nolan (Donila)
Robert A. Ogilvie
John J. O'Malley
Cynthia M. Palma
Sam J. Parker
Elaine M. Parsons
Effie Passalis
Joseph W. Perley
Susan M. Perry (Crawford)
Kathleen Pettee (Harnett)
Susan L. Phelps (McMahon)
Robert P. Pingree
Albert Lee Pinkham
Virginia M. Polvere (Simmons)
Dorothy J. Poole
Elaine K. Porter
Carla S. Power (Lawler)
Robert B. Reed
Sylvia E. Ricard
Kathleen R. Riley (Lape)
Allan J. Rogers
Steven W. Ruback
Fred N. Rutan
Maureen L. Ryan (Rivard)
Francis R. Salvati
Sharon Sandberg (Tripp)
Phyllis Saville (Irwin)
Jean Scanlin (Montisanti)
Gordon Schultz
Catherine Sclafani
Hobart Shackford
Eric Simmons
Diane Sinopoli
Robert M. Smith
Virginia A. Smith (Aitken)
Kathleen M. Spencer
Richard D. Staples
Gary P. Stein
Michael J. Stevens
Fred J. Stevenson
Rodney R. Stewart
Catherine A. Sweeney (Poch)
Linda L. Sweenie
Carol A. Swirbalus
Mary F. Symonds
Kenneth B. Taft
David J. Taylor
Richard G. Taylor
Kenneth P. Tighe
Shelia Trainor (Losordo)
Stephen T. Turner
Lorene Valencia (O'Keefe)
Frances Vaughn (McDriscoll)
Michael A. Walsh
Richard J. Walsh
Stephen E. Walsh
Frances M. Warner
Bartlett J. Webber
Donna J. Welch (Mast)
Ann M. Weston (Monahan)
Carl R. Willner
George Wirtz
Charles J. Woodbury
Ronald W. Worth
Marcia H. Wright
Joan Zecker (Kaplan)
Gerard R. Zschau